• Buy cheap Wifi Wireless Car Rear View Mirror Reverse Camera 800*480 Pixel Resolution product
    Product Description WIFI Video Transceiver Protocal Access to the data Link Layer of standard WIFI and comply with 2.4G Adaptive -FHSS Video format MJEPG Data Rate Up to 150MHz TX Power 14~18dBm RX sensitivity -68dBm@MSC7 Output formal CVBS Startup time ... more
    Brand Name:KaiMiao
    Model Number:model:KM-ARVM002
    Place of Origin:China

    Wifi Wireless Car Rear View Mirror Reverse Camera 800*480 Pixel Resolution

    Kai Miao Group Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 800 * 480 Resolution Mercedes Cls Dvd Player , All In One Car Stereo Gps Build In RDS product
    Capacitive Touch Screen Two Din 7 Inch Car DVD Player For Mercedes Benz R Class W251 R280 R300 R320 R350 R500 R63 AMG 2006-2012 With Canbus Suit For : Mercedes Benz R Class W251 R280 R300 R320 R350 R500 R63 AMG 2006-2012 Description : 7 inch 2-DIN touch ... more
    Brand Name:ISUDAR
    Model Number:NA02W6BZ0706
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    800 * 480 Resolution Mercedes Cls Dvd Player , All In One Car Stereo Gps Build In RDS

  • Buy cheap 19 Inch  Industrial Touch Panel PC Ip65 Waterproof 2gb Ddr Seagate 2.5'' 320g Sata product
    ...19 Inch Industrial Touch Panel PC Ip65 Waterproof 2gb Ddr Seagate 2.5'' 320g Sata Introduction Atahfer industtrial panel pc series combine with TFT LCD Panel,touch ... more
    Brand Name:Atahfer
    Model Number:ATA-19PPC03-T1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    19 Inch Industrial Touch Panel PC Ip65 Waterproof 2gb Ddr Seagate 2.5'' 320g Sata

  • Buy cheap 800*480 TFT LCD Panel HMI Human machine interface Support SD Card product
    ....2 " color touch screen HMI Human machinery interface UNSK102AE 1) Quick description : 1. 10.2 " TFT Color LCD 2. 16 : 9 800 * 480 resolution 3. Color : 262144 4. USB Download / USB / RJ45 ETHERNET PORT / SD Card, COM1 : RS232 / 422... more
    Brand Name:UniMAT
    Model Number:UNSK102AE
    Place of Origin:China

    800*480 TFT LCD Panel HMI Human machine interface Support SD Card

  • Buy cheap E Class Mercedes Navigation Unit 800 * 480 HD Mercedes W210 Navigation product
    CAR DVD FOR Mercedes-Benz VANEO/VIANO/VITO/E-Class W210CLK C208/W208 Main parameters Working temperature range:-20℃–70℃ Working humidity Non condensed state 5% ~ 95% Operating voltage range 9V~16V Sleep current ≤ 9mA Deep standby current ≤ 3mA ... more
    Brand Name:WINCA
    Model Number:096
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E Class Mercedes Navigation Unit 800 * 480 HD Mercedes W210 Navigation

  • Buy cheap 2Din Car Radio DVD Player Android 4.4 Toyota GPS Navigation for Land Cruiser Auto Video System product
    ... - RAM: DDR3 1GB - OS: Pure Android 4.4 system - Placement: Dashboard - High temperature loader - Capacitive touch screen 800*480/1024*600 - Dual zone function for GPS navigation: drive car listen to music while... more
    Brand Name:ASTRAL / OEM
    Model Number:AST-9006
    Place of Origin:China

    2Din Car Radio DVD Player Android 4.4 Toyota GPS Navigation for Land Cruiser Auto Video System

  • Buy cheap Honeywell Android Bar Code Industrial Barcode Scanner PDA 8 Inch IPS LCD Tablet product
    Honeywell Bar code Scanner Industrial PDA 8 inch IPS LCD Tablet Support 4G,WIFI The Specification of KT80 Honewell Barcode Scanner Tablet KT80 Rugged Tablet with Barcode Scanner OS Android 5.1 CORE Core CPU Eight-core 1.3GHz ARM® Cortex-A53 WWLAN FDD ... more
    Brand Name:SPEEDATA
    Model Number:KT80-N63
    Place of Origin:BEIJING

    Honeywell Android Bar Code Industrial Barcode Scanner PDA 8 Inch IPS LCD Tablet

  • Buy cheap Compatible Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km ROHS Compliant product
    RoHS Compliant 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km Optical Transceiver Compatible Modules Product Features Ø Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Ø Single +3.3V power supply Ø Hot-pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Ø 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface Ø ... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:100Gbps QSFP28
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100Gb/S QSFP28 LR4 100M /10km ROHS Compliant

  • Buy cheap Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter product
    40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel ●Low power consumption ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter

  • Buy cheap 10" Intel 3735G quad core Win8 Tablet PC IPS screen 1280*800 2G/32G Bluetooth 4.0 product
    ... Capacitive Panel Intel 3735G quad core 1.8Ghz 1. 10.1 inch 5 points Capacitive Screen 16:9 2.Resolution: 1280*800 IPS 3.O.S: Android 4.4.2 or Free Windows 8.1 4. RAM:2GB DDR 5 more
    Brand Name:EP/OEM
    Model Number:Intel-1010
    Place of Origin:China

    10" Intel 3735G quad core Win8 Tablet PC IPS screen 1280*800 2G/32G Bluetooth 4.0

    EP TECH CO LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap New model Elephone P4000 mobile phones 5.0inch 1280*800 MTK6735 1.7GHZ 1GB RAM 8GB ROM product
    ... 8GB ROM Specifications 100% Original Elephone P4000 mobile phones 5.0 Inch IPS, capacitive touch screen 1280 x 800 CPU:MTK6735, 64bit, Quad core, 1.3Ghz GPU:ARM Mali-T720 ROM:8GB,RAM:1GB OS... more
    Brand Name:Elephone
    Model Number:P4000
    Place of Origin:China

    New model Elephone P4000 mobile phones 5.0inch 1280*800 MTK6735 1.7GHZ 1GB RAM 8GB ROM

    AntenUnion Technoology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap AINOL 2017 New Best Selling  Tablet PC Quad-Core 10.1 Inch Android 5.1 OS with 1GB+16GB and 1280*800 IPS product
    ... Carmera, 5000mAh Battery Features 1. CPU A33 Quad core (1.30 GHz) 2. 10.1 inch screen size, 1280*800 IPS Full HD resolution 3. Build in Android 5.1 operation system 4. 1GB DDR3 RAM 5. 16GB ROM 6. Dual... more
    Brand Name:Ainol/OEM
    Model Number:NOVO10 Spark
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    AINOL 2017 New Best Selling Tablet PC Quad-Core 10.1 Inch Android 5.1 OS with 1GB+16GB and 1280*800 IPS

  • Buy cheap China  Factory 10.1 Inch Tablet PC Intel Atom Z8350 4G+64G Windows 10+Android 5.1 Dual OS 2 in 1 Tablet 1280*800 IPS HD product
    ... Intel Baytrail-T(Quad-core), Z3740D/Z3735D, 1.33Ghz--1.8GHz FLASH FLASH 11; Hardware decoding supportive Standard DDR 2GB DDR3L NAND FLASH 32GB(64GB/128GB optional) Screen 10.1'' IPS 10 Point more
    Brand Name:mango
    Model Number:LS- WIN 107
    Place of Origin:China

    China Factory 10.1 Inch Tablet PC Intel Atom Z8350 4G+64G Windows 10+Android 5.1 Dual OS 2 in 1 Tablet 1280*800 IPS HD

  • Buy cheap IC CLK BUF DDR 233MHZ 1CIRC ICS95V857AHLFT product
    ...) Family Clock/Timing - Application Specific Series - Packaging Tape & Reel (TR) PLL Yes Main Purpose Memory, DDR Input Clock Output SSTL-2 Number of Circuits 1 Ratio - Input:Output 1:10 Differential - Input:Output Yes... more
    Brand Name:IDT, Integrated Device Technology Inc
    Model Number:ICS95V857AHLFT
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 pcs

    IC CLK BUF DDR 233MHZ 1CIRC ICS95V857AHLFT

    SHERLOCK ELECTRONICS LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Android 4.1 7 Inch Dual - core TV Tablet PC DVB-T 1024*600 / 800*480 product
    ... Android 4.1 , allows you to use more fluid. 5. AML 8726MXS 1.5G CortexA9 Dual-Core 6. 1024*600 (800*480 is optional) 7.Capacitive touch screen, supports multi-touch,5 points 8.3.7V more
    Brand Name:Best-Union
    Model Number:BP2706C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, china

    Android 4.1 7 Inch Dual - core TV Tablet PC DVB-T 1024*600 / 800*480

    Best-Union Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap DDR 512MB Touchpad Tablet PC 7.0 Inch , 2.0M FF Camera product
    ...: 2.0M FF 6.NAND Flash: 4GB/8GB/16GB Description: 7.0 " Built-in 3G,BOXCHIP A20; Android 4.1; 512MB DDR,Dual-core,single sim Model: KB705 Features: 1.Product weight: 370g 2.CPU: Dual Cortex A9 @ 1.5GHz... more
    Brand Name:Bele
    Model Number:KB705
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    DDR 512MB Touchpad Tablet PC 7.0 Inch , 2.0M FF Camera

  • Buy cheap 8GB MIC LCD GPS 720P Car DVR Rear View Mirror 5 inch 800 X 480 pixel product
    ... processor, It contains 512MB DDR2, Built in 8G NAND Flash ·With a 5/4.3 inch touch Resitive screen, 800*480/480*272 resolution ·Highest support 1920*1080@20fps, HD 1280*720@30fps for Front... more
    Brand Name:Fortunemount
    Model Number:CDVR-J320
    Place of Origin:China

    8GB MIC LCD GPS 720P Car DVR Rear View Mirror 5 inch 800 X 480 pixel

  • Buy cheap 7inch Android 4.0 Rugged Tablet PCS Fingerprint NFC Reader 800 MHz product
    ...:7.2Mb,UL5.76Mb)CDMA2000 1xEV-DO: 800 MHz Rev.A (DL:3.1Mb, UL:1.8Mb) eMMC:4GB RAM:1GB DDR Micro SD 32G Motherboard: Display 7inch TFT LCD 1280*800 touch screen Capacitive, Multi-touch... more
    Brand Name:SPEEDATA
    Model Number:RT70
    Place of Origin:China

    7inch Android 4.0 Rugged Tablet PCS Fingerprint NFC Reader 800 MHz

  • Buy cheap SODIMM 1GB DDR3 667 800 1333 RAM Memory product
    ...Delivery time: 2-3 working days *Warranty: 5 years *Retail packing or Bulk packing *SODIMM 1GB DDR3 667 800 1333RAM Memory Features : DDR3 Sodimm is a high-density memory that accomplishes high-speed operation and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:DDR3 1333MHz
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    SODIMM 1GB DDR3 667 800 1333 RAM Memory

    LANXING INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,Hong Kong]
  • Buy cheap New Full HD LED Projector With Native 1280*800 Resolution,With 2HDMI+2USB+AV+VGA+TV product
    ... video Lighting Principle DLP, LED,RGB Optical Parameters Brightness 1000 lumens Standard Resolution WXGA(1280*800) Highest support 1080p Computer Compatibility 480i,480p,576i,576p,720p,1080i,1080p Contrast Ratio 2500... more
    Brand Name:Holatek
    Model Number:44
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    New Full HD LED Projector With Native 1280*800 Resolution,With 2HDMI+2USB+AV+VGA+TV

Tell “ddr 2 800” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0